Call Us : 07971670804
Our Nature....Our Future
Printed Hessian Bag
Printed Hessian Bag

Printed Hessian Bag

Price 2 USD ($)/ Piece

MOQ : 1500 Pieces

Printed Hessian Bag Specification

  • Product Type
  • Bag
  • Type
  • Eco-friendly Shopping/Tote Bag
  • Material
  • Hessian/Jute
  • Size
  • Medium (approx. 14x16x5 inches)
  • Capacity
  • 10-12 Liters
  • Weight
  • Approx. 250-300 grams
  • Design
  • Printed Pineapple Pattern
  • Trolley Pull
  • No
  • Handles
  • Double Cotton Handles
  • Wheels
  • No
  • Zip and Closure
  • No zip; open top
  • Color
  • Blue with green handles and multicolor print
  • Lock System
  • No
  • Customized
  • Yes, possible on order
  • Printing Type
  • Multi-color screen print
  • Water Resistance
  • Partial; not waterproof
  • Handle Drop Length
  • Approx. 7-8 inches
  • Reusable
  • Yes
  • Lining
  • No inner lining
  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • As per supplier/negotiable
  • Eco-Friendly
  • Yes, biodegradable material
  • Care Instructions
  • Wipe clean with a damp cloth, do not machine wash
  • Usage
  • Shopping, gifting, everyday use
 
 

About Printed Hessian Bag



Experience the astounding Printed Hessian Bag, crafted from the finest biodegradable hessian/jute material. This sensational eco-friendly tote is reusable and ideal for a limited time offer-redeem yours now with instant checkout! Adorned with a lively multi-color pineapple pattern, it features partial water resistance, sturdy double cotton handles, and a convenient open top. Sized for everyday versatility (14x16x5 inches), this medium bag is perfect for shopping, gifting, or daily use. Customize your order today-available from India's leading exporter, manufacturer, and supplier.

Versatile Everyday Companion: Usage & Care

The Printed Hessian Bag stands out for its broad range of uses: from shopping and gifting to everyday errands. Its 10-12 liter capacity accommodates various items, making it perfect for groceries or daily essentials. To prolong its life, simply wipe the surface with a damp cloth and avoid machine washing. Designed for convenience, the absence of an inner lining keeps the bag lightweight for effortless carrying throughout your routine.


Sample Request, Supply Capacity & Secure Packaging

Samples of the Printed Hessian Bag are available upon request, allowing buyers to evaluate the quality before placing orders. With robust supply ability, manufacturers ensure consistent outlay for bulk requirements. Each order is carefully packed for secure shipping, and packaging can be tailored as per customer needs. Please contact the supplier to inquire about the asking price and detailed packaging solutions to suit your business or personal outlay.


FAQ's of Printed Hessian Bag:


Q: How can I place an order for the Printed Hessian Bag?

A: You can easily redeem this eco-friendly bag by contacting the supplier for instant checkout or negotiating the minimum order quantity as per your needs.

Q: What are the main uses of the Printed Hessian Bag?

A: This bag is perfectly suited for shopping, gifting, and everyday carrying needs, thanks to its impressive capacity and sturdy handles.

Q: Where is the Printed Hessian Bag sourced from?

A: The bag is manufactured and supplied by leading exporters from India, ensuring high-quality craftsmanship and material.

Q: What is the care process for maintaining the Printed Hessian Bag?

A: To maintain its appearance and durability, simply wipe the bag clean with a damp cloth. Avoid machine washing as it lacks an inner lining.

Q: When and how can I request a sample?

A: Samples are available upon request. Contact the supplier to discuss sample outlay, shipping, and to arrange delivery for your evaluation.

Q: What are the benefits of using a biodegradable Printed Hessian Bag?

A: Choosing this bag supports environmental responsibility, as it is made from biodegradable, reusable materials and offers partial water resistance for everyday protection.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Hessian Bags Category

Hessian Drawstring Bags

Hessian Drawstring Bags

Price 2 USD ($) / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1500 Pieces

Weight : Lightweight (approx. 200250 g)

Material : Other, Hessian (Jute)

Wheels : No

Size : Medium (customizable)

Custom Hessian Bags

Custom Hessian Bags

Price 2 USD ($) / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1500 Pieces

Weight : Lightweight (approx. 150200g)

Material : Other, Hessian/Jute Fabric

Wheels : No

Size : Medium (approx. 30 x 35 x 15 cm)

Hessian Shopping Bags

Hessian Shopping Bags

Price 2 USD ($) / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1500 Pieces

Weight : Lightweight

Material : Other, Hessian (Jute)

Wheels : No

Size : Medium (customizable)

Hessian Tote Bags

Hessian Tote Bags

Price 2 USD ($) / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1500 Pieces

Weight : Approx. 220 grams

Material : Other, Hessian (Jute)

Wheels : No

Size : Medium (approx. 35 x 40 cm)



"We are dealing in bulk order quantity."
Back to top